Tableau Association 2019 en téléchargement


AMIS DU PATCH
PEYCLET Ginou
lot.Ardans, route d’Ambronay DOUVRES
04.74.38.36.03.
jeanluc.lancin@sfr.fr


AMICALE BOULES
MAGDELAINE Alain
Clos Iosti 21 Place des A. Combattants
04 74 34 68 56
a.magdelaine@cc-plainedelain.fr


AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS
LEPLUS Bernard
3 Clos Sous Varines
04.74.38.18.99.
goubelystephane@aol.com


BIBLIOTHEQUE SANDENIENNE
VANDELANOTTE Fabienne
11 Impasse Sala
04.74.38.63.01.
fgvandelanotte@gmail.com


BOULE DU MOULIN
GUIFFRAY Alain
5 rue de l’égalité
06 42 01 40 59
alain.guiffray@laposte.net


CERCLE PHILOSOPHIQUE & CULTUREL
ROUVIERE Bernard
13b rue Jean Jaurès AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
04.74.34.68.85.


CLUB DE L’AGE D’OR
GALLET Jeannine
30 avenue St Exupéry
04.74.38.62.75.
michellecunrath@orange.fr


CULTURES ET PARTAGE
GARCIA Roland
1 r Egalite
06 98 86 64 29 ou 04 74 38 09 64
roland.garcia01@wanadoo.fr


DANSE CLUB DE LA TOUR
MALGOUVERNE Julie
2 allée du jeu de boules ST SORLIN EN BUGEY
06 61 82 26 46
clubdanse.latour@orange.fr


FNATH Section amberieu
Franck DUMONT
Impasse du Bac Rond 01230 EVOSGES
04.74.38.58.88.
fnath.ain@wanadoo.fr


GYMNASTIQUE SANDENIENNE
Annick DALLE
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
04.74.38.14.94
06.84.69.36.33
dalle.dominique@wanadoo.fr


GYM TONIQUE
Mme PERRIER Michèle
les Merlets 15 rue de l’Egalité
04 74 35 02 69
mich.zucconi@gmail.com


QUESTION POUR UN CHAMPION
Nicole BOHEAS
42A rue Pasteur
06 82 15 13 71
boheasnicole@orange.fr (présidente)
Michelle Glezol secretaire 06 89 83 76 73


MARCHE BIO
Jean Pierre COLLET
Longeville 01500 AMBRONAY
04 74 39 26 31
jean-pierre.collet11@wanadoo.fr
MARCHE BIO trésorière
Patricia MARCHAND


MAM LES P’TITES BULLES DU BONHEUR
Mme RAI
4 Avenue St Exupéry


MOTO CLUB BUGISTE 52
M. PREVIEU Richard
rue Jules Ferry
06 51 05 54 89
richard.previeu@free.fr


RACING TEAM DE LA TOUR
VITTE-MOREL Carole
4 Allée de l’Albarine
04.74.38.86.17.


RANDONNEURS DU BUIZIN
http://randobuizin-vauxenbugey.e-monsite.com/pages/calendrier/

GAUTHIER Marcel Président
40 rue centrale 01150 LAGNIEU
04 74 35 85 69
gauthier_marcel@orange.fr

CHIARO Patrick Vice Président
3 rue du Stade
06 85 20 12 17

TRONCHERE (président d’honneur)

28 av Gén Sarrail AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
04 74 38 34 08


RESTAURANT SCOLAIRE / GARDERIE
GELEOC Marie Line
5 lot. Le Clos St Denis
06 33 13 63 96 cantine


SAGA (Solidarité action Guinée Ain)
DIALLO 06 48 49 88 44
7 rue des Anciens Combattants
04 74 38 31 50
amadiallo@wanadoo.fr


SAINT DENIS EN FLEURS
CUNRATH Michèle
69 Rue Pasteur
06 33 51 51 48 /06 83 65 29 29
michellecunrath@orange.fr
marie-noelle.fantin@orange.fr


SAPEURS POMPIERS RETRAITES
BERSIER Jean-Paul
Lot le Bois des chênes 3 Allée des noisettiers 01500 AMBRONAY
04 74 46 87 54
jeanpaul.bersier@free.fr


SDAFC
MAZUIR Jérome
71 rue reine Clodilde AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
06 26 09 53 06
mazuir.jerome@wanadoo.fr


SECTION DES A. COMBATTANTS
CULLET Léon
41 Avenue Général de Gaulle Résidence St Exupéry 01500 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
04 74 35 30 60


SECTION DES A.F.N.
CULLET Léon
41 Avenue Général de Gaulle Résidence St Exupéry 01500 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
04 74 35 30 60


SOCIETE DE CHASSE
MOREL Patrick
28A avenue St Exupéry
06 74 58 74 81


SOU DES ECOLES LAIQUES
GOULETTE Nicolas
10 allée du 19 mars 1962 09 53 79 35 96
07 69 13 76 61
sousaintdenisenbugey@gmail.com